Produtos

Cinta Fator 7:1 - ER

CorCamadaCapacidade
Vertical kgBasket kg
Roxo 30Tubolar10002000
Verde 60Tubolar20004000
Amarelo 90Tubolar30006000
Cinza 120Tubolar40008000
Vermelho 150Tubolar500010000
Marrom 180Tubolar600012000
Azul 240Tubolar800016000
LaranjaTubolar1000020000
LaranjaTubolar1500030000
LaranjaTubolar2000040000
LaranjaTubolar2500050000
LaranjaTubolar3000060000
LaranjaTubolar3500070000
LaranjaTubolar4000080000
LaranjaTubolar4500090000
LaranjaTubolar50000100000
Cabos de Aço e Laços
Cintas para Elevação
Forjados
Pega Chapas
CenterCabo  |  Guindaste Brasil
Rua Armando Longatti, 329 - São Vicente 1 - Piracicaba SP - 13412 425 - Brasil  |  Fone 19. 3041 3513  /  19. 3041 1156  /  NEXTEL: 19 97410 8341  /  55*7*1327